Financial highlights

Milioni di euro2008200920102011201220132014201520162017
Ricavi consolidati385.4335.1368.3378.4384.9391.8391.9421.6439.3479.3
Ricavi Area Cooking319.7287.9313.1319.1329.9334.8334.1360.9381.6414.4
Ricavi Area Motori65.747.255.259.355.057.057.860.757.764.9
EBITDA22.720.126.226.527.022.927.933.525.234.5
EBIT2.60.710.612.012.16.911.316.23.614.0
Risultato netto di Gruppo3.60.24.34.25.01.42.66.2(5.5)1.4
CASH/(NET DEBT)(34.9)(22.9)(34.9)(68.8)(62.3)(56.7)(51.4)(53.0)(60.8)(69.3)
EPS (Euro/cents)* utile base6.20.47.56.98.32.24.210.0(8.97)0.27