Financial highlights

Milioni di euro200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019
Ricavi consolidati385.4335.1368.3378.4384.9391.8391.9421.6439.3479.3472.4480.0
Ricavi Area Cooking319.7287.9313.1319.1329.9334.8334.1360.9381.6414.4408.8419.2
Ricavi Area Motori65.747.255.259.355.057.057.860.757.764.963.660.8
EBITDA22.720.126.226.527.022.927.933.525.234.529.81842.467
EBIT2.60.710.612.012.16.911.316.23.614.08.53917.052
Risultato netto di Gruppo3.60.24.34.25.01.42.66.2(5.5)1.42.3147.379
CASH/(NET DEBT)(34.9)22.934.968.862.356.751.453.060.869.356.347.2
EPS (Euro/cents)* utile base6.20.47.56.98.32.24.210.08.970.271.554.89